г. Москва, 111675, 
ул. Дмитриевского, д.7, офис 7
(495) 374-59-57
Список лиц, награждённых
знаком отличия «Депутатский резерв»
Номер награды Город Субъект РФ Ф.И.О. Конкурс Год
1180 Ростов-на-Дону Ростовская область Ворсинова Александра Владимировна МЗИ 2020-1
1181 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Пермяков Ньургун Иванович МЗИ 2020-1
1182 Волгоград Волгоградская область Аслониди Андрей Андреевич МЗИ 2020-1
1183 Москва   Лихо Максим Евгеньевич МЗИ 2020-1
1184 Москва   Шпагина Юлия Викторовна МЗИ 2020-1
1185 Дзержинск Нижегородская область Клюшин Артем Алексеевич МЗИ 2020-1
1186 Коломна Московская область Муромцев Антон Ильич МЗИ 2020-1
1187 Архангельск Архангельская область Шохин Андрей Алексеевич МЗИ 2020-1
1188 Москва   Сергеев Сергей Андреевич МЗИ 2020-1
1189 Санкт-Петербург   Дьяконов Максим Николаевич МЗИ 2020-1
1190 Санкт-Петербург   Федотов Даниил Андреевич МЗИ 2020-1
1191 Липецк Липецкая область Корабельников Роман Олегович МЗИ 2020-1
1192 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Скрипкин Михаил Михайлович МЗИ 2020-1
1193 Калуга Калужская область Никитин Никита Владимирович МЗИ 2020-1
1194 Архангельск Архангельская область Завьялов Александр Олегович МЗИ 2020-1
1195 Клин Московская область Харин Даниил Романович МЗИ 2020-1
1196 Барнаул Алтайский край Беспалов Виктор Владимирович МЗИ 2020-1
1197 Тюмень Тюменская область Сиволапов Михаил Павлович МЗИ 2020-1
1198 Махачкала Республика Дагестан Гаджиева Айша Ансаровна МЗИ 2020-1
1199 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Агаян Виолетта Арсеновна МЗИ 2020-1
1200 Ростов-на-Дону Ростовская область Элякова Изабелла Дамдиновна МЗИ 2020-1
1145 Симферополь Республика Крым Велишаев Эмиль Эльдарович МЗИ 2019-2
1151 Санкт-Петербург   Головина Екатерина Ильинична МЗИ 2019-2
1152 Лебедянь Липецкая область Гунина Анна Алексеевна МЗИ 2019-2
1153 Ноябрьск Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Евменова Ксения Михайловна МЗИ 2019-2
1157 Электроизолятор пос. Московская область Жушев Яков Александрович МЗИ 2019-2
1158 Одинцово  Московская область Зеньков Даниил Андреевич МЗИ 2019-2
1160 Ивашка с. Камчатский край Икко Софья Вадимовна МЗИ 2019-2
1301 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Каменцева Анна Михайловна МЗИ 2019-2
1302 Краснодар Краснодарский край Карпика Кристина Игоревна МЗИ 2019-2
1303 Ивашка с. Камчатский край Крехнова Елизавета Сергеевна МЗИ 2019-2
1304 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Круглова Александра Евгеньевна МЗИ 2019-2
1305 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Ласточкин Вячеслав Васильевич  МЗИ 2019-2
1306 Липецк Липецкая область Малютин Игорь Евгеньевич МЗИ 2019-2
1307 Саратов Саратовская область Маркин Даниил Николаевич МЗИ 2019-2
1308 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Михайлов Арчылаан Григорьевич МЗИ 2019-2
1309 Санкт-Петербург   Мушкина Ксения Витальевна МЗИ 2019-2
1310 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Нурыева Мержен Мухамедмурадовна МЗИ 2019-2
1311 Махачкала Республика Дагестан Омаров Омар Тимурович МЗИ 2019-2
1312 Воронеж Воронежская область Плахотин Александр Александрович МЗИ 2019-2
1313 Архангельск Архангельская область Пугачева Марина Геннадьевна МЗИ 2019-2
1314 Маргаритово с. Ростовская область Романенко Елизавета Сергеевна МЗИ 2019-2
1315 Саратов Саратовская область Саткалиева Гаухар Ваиповна МЗИ 2019-2
1316 Саратов Саратовская область Чортаносов Леван Романович МЗИ 2019-2
1317 Уссурийск Приморский край Ярметова Алина Фикретовна МЗИ 2019-2
1318 Одинцово  Московская область Борисова Юлия Борисовна МЗИ 2019-2
1319 Санкт-Петербург   Веселова Наталья Николаевна МЗИ 2019-2
1320 Ивашка с. Камчатский край Иванова Галина Михайловна МЗИ 2019-2
1321 Симферополь Республика Крым Евсикова Елена Витальевна МЗИ 2019-2
1322 Воронеж Воронежская область Зорин Олег Леонидович МЗИ 2019-2
1323 Маргаритово с. Ростовская область Красников Александр Васильевич МЗИ 2019-2
1324 Краснодар Краснодарский край Селезнева Ольга Александровна МЗИ 2019-2
1325 Уссурийск Приморский край Шабля Иван Николаевич МЗИ 2019-2
1326 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Эляков Александр Львович МЗИ 2019-2
1327 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Элякова Изабелла Дамдиновна МЗИ 2019-2
1201 Санкт-Петербург   Александрова Анна Рудольфовна МЗИ 2019-1
1202 Черкизово дп. Московская область Бабина Екатерина Александровна МЗИ 2019-1
1203 Серпухов Московская область Баляйкин Александр Сергеевич МЗИ 2019-1
1204 Тольятти  Самарская область Барченков Никита Евгеньевич  МЗИ 2019-1
1205 Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Ваганов Алексей Алексеевич МЗИ 2019-1
1206 Архангельск Архангельская область Гурьева Татьяна Ивановна МЗИ 2019-1
1207 Тобольск
Тюменская область Жукова Татьяна Анатольевна МЗИ 2019-1
1208 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Завьялова Мария Юрьевна МЗИ 2019-1
1209 Красноярск Красноярский край Игошин Александр Сергеевич МЗИ 2019-1
1210 Новокузнецк Кемеровская область Кадыков Александр Вячеславович МЗИ 2019-1
1211 Кущевская станица Краснодарский край Камилова Дарья Ровшановна МЗИ 2019-1
1212 Киров Кировская область Клеценко Сергей Сергеевич МЗИ 2019-1
1213 Москва   Козлова Анна Сергеевна МЗИ 2019-1
1214 Москва   Крымов Виталий Александрович МЗИ 2019-1
1215 Благовещенск Амурская область Кулинкович Ксения Юрьевна МЗИ 2019-1
1216 Краснодар Краснодарский край Лихачев Никита Александрович МЗИ 2019-1
1217 Нальчик Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Макоев Ислам Саладинович МЗИ 2019-1
1218 Барнаул Алтайский край Мограбян Марине Геворговна МЗИ 2019-1
1219 Саратов Саратовская область Новиков Богдан Михайлович МЗИ 2019-1
1220 Клин Московская область Онищенко Полина Сергеевна МЗИ 2019-1
1221 Королёв Московская область Павлова Алина Владимировна МЗИ 2019-1
1222 Новороссийск Краснодарский край Петрова Анна Руслановна МЗИ 2019-1
1223 Москва   Попова Светлана Михайловна МЗИ 2019-1
1224 Санкт-Петербург   Радченко Олег Анатольевич МЗИ 2019-1
1225 Барнаул Алтайский край Реммих Екатерина Александровна МЗИ 2019-1
1226 Ставрополь Ставропольский край Решетникова Ирина Васильевна МЗИ 2019-1
1227 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Рубцов Денис Андреевич МЗИ 2019-1
1228 Санкт-Петербург   Ряполова Марина Викторовна МЗИ 2019-1
1229 Тобольск  Тюменская область Савчук Алена Викторовна МЗИ 2019-1
1230 Сыктывкар Республика Коми Субботин Сергей Александрович МЗИ 2019-1
1231 Санкт-Петербург   Султанова Ирина Олеговна МЗИ 2019-1
1232 Новосибирск Новосибирская область Тарабара Дмитрий Олегович МЗИ 2019-1
1233 Кимры Тверская область Фоменко Алина Сергеевна МЗИ 2019-1
1234 Владикавказ Республика Северная Осетия - Алания Цховребов Александр Геннадьевич МЗИ 2019-1
1235 Санкт-Петербург   Эртелева Дарья Игоревна МЗИ 2019-1
1237 Владикавказ Республика Северная Осетия - Алания Атаева Диана Руслановна МЗИ 2019-1
1238 Серпухов Московская область Байбакова Наталья Викторовна МЗИ 2019-1
1239 Новосибирск Новосибирская область Дмитриевский Владимир Сергеевич МЗИ 2019-1
1242 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Панфилова Василиса Игоревна МЗИ 2019-1
1243 Тобольск  Тюменская область Сайфуллина Надежда Алимбаевна МЗИ 2019-1
1244 Новороссийск Краснодарский край Симонова Ольга Васильевна МЗИ 2019-1
1245 Кущевская станица Краснодарский край Скороход Татьяна Валентиновна МЗИ 2019-1
1246 Черкизово дп. Московская область Чирков Дмитрий Константинович МЗИ 2019-1
1247 Новокузнецк Кемеровская область Юрьева Лариса Анатольевна МЗИ 2019-1
1236 Санкт-Петербург   Александрова Марина Геннадьевна МЗИ 2019-1
1240 Клин Московская область Новиков Василий Савельевич МЗИ 2019-1
1241 Кимры Тверская область Палёнова Ирина Георгиевна МЗИ 2019-1
310 Псков Псковская область Иваняков Роман Игоревич МО 2019-1
475 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Колычева Галина Юрьевна МО 2019-1
1122 Москва Васюков Петр Павлович ЮНЭКО, АПК 2019-1
1123 Москва   Шушкевич Юрий Анатольевич ЮНЭКО, АПК 2019-1
915 Тюмень Тюменская область Харченко Артем Анатольевич МЗИ 2018-2
917 Архангельск Архангельская область Османова Гюльмира Шамилевна МЗИ 2018-2
924 Клин Московская область Савельев Игорь Дмитриевич МЗИ 2018-2
943 Казань Республика Татарстан Никитин Фёдор Иванович МЗИ 2018-2
944 Якутск  Республика Саха (Якутия) Эляков Александр Львович  МЗИ 2018-2
946 Москва   Сайфуллина Мария Ивановна  МЗИ 2018-2
949 Новосибирск Новосибирская область Федоров Даниил Витальевич МЗИ 2018-2
974 Киров Кировская область Усцов Данил Константинович МЗИ 2018-2
979 Нефтекамск Республика Башкортостан Сагитова Ирина Фаритовна МЗИ 2018-2
981 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Половинкина Анастасия Константиновна МЗИ 2018-2
1004 Саратов Саратовская область Занишевская Анна Андреевна МЗИ 2018-2
1014 Волгоград Волгоградская область Аслониди Андрей Андреевич МЗИ 2018-2
1016 Архангельск Архангельская область Ирхина Ирина Евгеньевна МЗИ 2018-2
1029 Тюмень Тюменская область Бударин Ярослав Сергеевич МЗИ 2018-2
1041 Каневская ст. Краснодарский край Карпенко Ирина Ивановна МЗИ 2018-2
1056 Симферополь Республика Крым Тихомаева Вера Сергеевна МЗИ 2018-2
1061 Кронштадт  Санкт-Петербург Юсупов Булат Тимурович МЗИ 2018-2
1068 Якутск  Республика Саха (Якутия) Элякова Изабелла Дамдиновна  МЗИ 2018-2
1070 Кронштадт  Санкт-Петербург Лавренюк Алексей Никитич  МЗИ 2018-2
1072 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Гилязова Алия Василовна МЗИ 2018-2
1073 Клин Московская область Кожин Егор Дмитриевич МЗИ 2018-2
1079 Казань Республика Татарстан Гараева Дина Мирзануровна МЗИ 2018-2
1080 Омск Омская область Дейлова Полина Витальевна МЗИ 2018-2
1081 Омск Омская область Латыпова Маргарита Васильевна МЗИ 2018-2
1091 Саратов Саратовская область Камин Алексей Викторович МЗИ 2018-2
1097 Каневская ст. Краснодарский край Евстафьева Дарья Андреевна МЗИ 2018-2
1099 Уфа Республика Башкортостан Иванченко Георгий Валерьевич  МЗИ 2018-2
1060 Симферополь Республика Крым Евсикова Елена Витальевна МЗИ 2018-2
1094 Клин Московская область Новиков Василий Савельевич МЗИ 2018-2
1002 Рязань Рязанская область Рожкова Ирина Юрьевна МЗИ 2018-1
1003 Барнаул Алтайский край Алиев Улви Амил оглы МЗИ 2018-1
1005 Шахты Ростовская область Хачатурова Анна Вячеславовна МЗИ 2018-1
1009 Череповец Вологодская область Юмалов Алексей Анатольевич МЗИ 2018-1
1017 Санкт-Петербург   Русаков Иван Игоревич МЗИ 2018-1
1019 Рязань Рязанская область Селиванов Сергей Алексеевич МЗИ 2018-1
1021 Великий Новгород Новгородская область Светлорусов Артём Александрович МЗИ 2018-1
1023 Тюмень Тюменская область Петрова Алена Ивановна МЗИ 2018-1
1024 Оёк Иркутская область Черных Евгения Сергеевна МЗИ 2018-1
1028 Барнаул Алтайский край Андреева Екатерина Борисовна МЗИ 2018-1
1031 Краснодар  Краснодарский край Грабчак Олеся Олеговна МЗИ 2018-1
1032 Челябинск Челябинская область Виноградова Наталья Юрьевна МЗИ 2018-1
1033 Белгород Белгородская область Гостева Алина Витальевна МЗИ 2018-1
1034 Хулимсунт д. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Белоногов Семён Владимирович МЗИ 2018-1
1036 Иркутск  Иркутская область Шуварков Гавриил Михайлович МЗИ 2018-1
1038 Псков Псковская область Лещенко Ольга Вадимовна МЗИ 2018-1
1045 Краснодар Краснодарский край Зеленская Екатерина Дмитриевна МЗИ 2018-1
1047 Нальчик Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Шерегов Аслан Хасанович МЗИ 2018-1
1049 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Кручинина Алина Алексеевна МЗИ 2018-1
1050 Волгоград Волгоградская область Есикова Любовь Игоревна МЗИ 2018-1
1053 Курган  Курганская область Пылкова Дарья Александровна МЗИ 2018-1
1054 Пенза Пензенская область Анисимов Сергей Владимирович МЗИ 2018-1
1055 Сургут Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Беляева Евгения Николаевна МЗИ 2018-1
1058 Краснодар Краснодарский край Кобылинская Светлана Викторовна МЗИ 2018-1
1059 Санкт-Петербург   Федулова Ксения Александровна МЗИ 2018-1
1062 Псков Псковская область Чихичина Анастасия Юрьевна МЗИ 2018-1
1064 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Карелина Елизавета Михайловна МЗИ 2018-1
1069 Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Кузьмина Майя Андреевна МЗИ 2018-1
1071 Великий Новгород Новгородская область Герасимова Наталья Антоновна МЗИ 2018-1
1084 Тюмень Тюменская область Попов Андрей Владимирович МЗИ 2018-1
1085 Иркутск  Иркутская область Куприянов Сергей Викторович МЗИ 2018-1
1086 Шахты Ростовская область Кириленко Виктория Сергеевна  МЗИ 2018-1
1092 Череповец Вологодская область Анисимов Андрей Алексеевич МЗИ 2018-1
1093 Сургут Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Ожиговецкая Полина Анатольевна МЗИ 2018-1
1095 Шахты Ростовская область Шпигунова Юлия Алексеевна МЗИ 2018-1
1013 Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Гарин Лев Юрьевич МЗИ 2018-1
1007 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Коновалов Евгений Александрович МЗИ 2018-1
1052 Пенза Пензенская область Пакаев Алексей Витальевич МЗИ 2018-1
1088 Санкт-Петербург   Салыкина Алёна Олеговна МЗИ 2018-1
1039 Тюмень Тюменская область Яшутина Дарья Александровна МЗИ 2018-1
855 Санкт-Петербург   Александрова Марина Геннадьевна МЗИ 2017-2
804 Анапа Краснодарский край Клинцова Валерия Ивановна МЗИ 2017-2
806 Казань Республика Татарстан Геронтьева Кристина Андреевна МЗИ 2017-2
809 Москва   Карпенко Ольга Александровна МЗИ 2017-2
814 Орёл Орловская область Ермакова Алина Леонидовна МЗИ 2017-2
815 Санкт-Петербург   Сенников Дмитрий Эдуардович МЗИ 2017-2
819 Казань Республика Татарстан Бильданова Лейсан Ильгизовна МЗИ 2017-2
821 Казань Республика Татарстан Камалова Гульнур Рафисовна МЗИ 2017-2
823 Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Семёновых Анастасия Николаевна МЗИ 2017-2
827 Казань Республика Татарстан Фазлиев Амир Азатович МЗИ 2017-2
842 Ярославль Ярославская область Маланенкова Анна Александровна МЗИ 2017-2
847 Лебедянь Липецкая область Боровков Владимир Федорович МЗИ 2017-2
849 Краснодар Краснодарский край Намитоков Юрий Азметович МЗИ 2017-2
856 Калининград Калининградская область Валов Константин Владимирович МЗИ 2017-2
857 Химки Московская область Дробот Олег Васильевич МЗИ 2017-2
861 Курган Курганская область Боровиков Алексей Петрович МЗИ 2017-2
867 Краснодар Краснодарский край Кузнецова Злата Вячеславовна МЗИ 2017-2
868 Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Майорова Светлана Анатольевна МЗИ 2017-2
870 Архангельск Архангельская область Соболева Полина Александровна МЗИ 2017-2
875 Анапа Краснодарский край Филимонова Наталья Викторовна МЗИ 2017-2
880 Лебедянь Липецкая область Ложков Сергей Владимирович МЗИ 2017-2
881 Казань Республика Татарстан Хакимуллина Резеда Фаязовна МЗИ 2017-2
882 Химки Московская область Светоносов Александр Дмитриевич МЗИ 2017-2
885 Калуга Калужская область Казакова Светлана Петровна МЗИ 2017-2
890 Калуга Калужская область Полпудникова Татьяна Юрьевна МЗИ 2017-2
897 Москва   Ващенко Наталья Васильевна МЗИ 2017-2
899 Санкт-Петербург   Новаховская Татьяна Алексеевна МЗИ 2017-2
859 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Коновалов Евгений Александрович МЗИ 2017-2
810 Якутск  Республика Саха (Якутия) Эляков Александр Львович МЗИ 2017-2
848 Якутск  Республика Саха (Якутия) Элякова Изабелла Дамдиновна МЗИ 2017-2
802 Шахты Ростовская область Агаян Виолетта Арсеновна МЗИ 2017-1
896 Зелёный Гай пос. Тамбовская область Бакулин Дмитрий Юрьевич МЗИ 2017-1
1076 Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Гарин Лев Юрьевич МЗИ 2017-1
807 Махачкала  Республика Дагестан Бартыханова Асият Олеговна МЗИ 2017-1
808 Пенза Пензенская область Зернов Илья Владимирович МЗИ 2017-1
811 Краснодар Краснодарский край Притчина Алина Вячеславовна МЗИ 2017-1
813 Москва   Нижник Лада Сергеевна МЗИ 2017-1
816 Москва   Луференко Алла Анатольевна МЗИ 2017-1
822 Санкт-Петербург   Потапова Дарья Андреевна МЗИ 2017-1
824 Санкт-Петербург   Кудрина Наталья Николаевна МЗИ 2017-1
825 Саратов Саратовская область Скудин Валерий Николаевич МЗИ 2017-1
830 Йошкар-Ола Республика Марий Эл Шарова Дарья Валерьевна МЗИ 2017-1
837 Белово Кемеровская область Стариков Иван Иванович МЗИ 2017-1
838 Санкт-Петербург   Зиновьева Кристина Александровна МЗИ 2017-1
839 Тверь Тверская область Рюмшин Роман Андреевич МЗИ 2017-1
840 Тамбов Тамбовская область Рыбкин Владимир Вадимович МЗИ 2017-1
845 Москва   Джуган Виктория Руслановна МЗИ 2017-1
850 Зелёный Гай пос. Тамбовская область Терехова Марина Валерьевна МЗИ 2017-1
851 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Мыльников Александр Сергеевич МЗИ 2017-1
854 Санкт-Петербург   Красюн Арина Алексеевна МЗИ 2017-1
860 Орёл Орловская область Рулёв Алексей Юрьевич МЗИ 2017-1
863 Санкт-Петербург   Степанов Мирослав Борисович МЗИ 2017-1
869 Тольятти Самарская область Ведяшева Юлия Сергеевна МЗИ 2017-1
876 Уфа Республика Башкортостан Усатова Ксения Борисовна МЗИ 2017-1
877 Рязань Рязанская область Елисеева Татьяна Николаевна МЗИ 2017-1
878 Москва   Луговой Егор Александрович МЗИ 2017-1
879 Краснодар Краснодарский край Мирончук Милена Игоревна МЗИ 2017-1
883 Павлово Нижегородская область Романов Илья Сергеевич МЗИ 2017-1
892 Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Макарова Светлана Сергеевна МЗИ 2017-1
893 Барнаул Алтайский край Горовой Святослав Александрович МЗИ 2017-1
900 Курск Курская область Кривоухова Юлия Александровна МЗИ 2017-1
1008 Санкт-Петербург   Закожурникова Диана Олеговна МЗИ 2017-1
1018 Санкт-Петербург   Голубенко Константин Александрович МЗИ 2017-1
895 Краснодар Краснодарский край Межлумова Виктория Ромеовна МЗИ 2017-1
874 Краснодар Краснодарский край Мирончук Вадим Анатольевич МЗИ 2017-1
858 Тамбов Тамбовская область Плотникова Татьяна Владиславовна МЗИ 2017-1
889 Санкт-Петербург   Салыкина Алёна Олеговна МЗИ 2017-1
803 Орёл Орловская область Смирнова Юлия Михайловна МЗИ 2017-1
805 Тюмень Тюменская область Яшутина Дарья Александровна МЗИ 2017-1
884 Заречный Пензенская область Боброва Софья Алексеевна МЗИ 2016-2
817 Лебедянь Липецкая область Боровков Владимир Федорович МЗИ 2016-2
829 Симферополь Республика Крым Евсикова Елена Витальевна МЗИ 2016-2
801 Лебедянь Липецкая область Абрамова Юлия Сергеевна МЗИ 2016-2
812 Москва   Гуляев Кирилл Сергеевич МЗИ 2016-2
818 Санкт-Петербург   Дятлов Виталий Олегович МЗИ 2016-2
828 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Ковалевская Евгения Сергеевна МЗИ 2016-2
831 Казань Республика Татарстан Кувина Екатерина Владимировна МЗИ 2016-2
832 Москва   Минаева Полина Валерьевна МЗИ 2016-2
833 Симферополь Республика Крым Боева Ольга Ивановна  МЗИ 2016-2
834 Тюмень Тюменская область Евменова Ксения Михайловна МЗИ 2016-2
835 Химки Московская область Газимагомедов Руслан Арсенович МЗИ 2016-2
841 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Николаева Валентина Дамдиновна МЗИ 2016-2
843 Курск Курская область Тертичников Денис Владимирович МЗИ 2016-2
844 Казань Республика Татарстан Ипкеева Алена Аликовна МЗИ 2016-2
846 Кемерово Кемеровская область Беккер Анастасия Викторовна МЗИ 2016-2
852 Симферополь Республика Крым Максимова Екатерина Ивановна МЗИ 2016-2
853 Москва   Подколзина Алеся Юрьевна МЗИ 2016-2
862 Санкт-Петербург   Каратов Марат Абдуллаевич МЗИ 2016-2
864 Москва   Иванова Марина Ильинична МЗИ 2016-2
871 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Бородина Екатерина Михайловна МЗИ 2016-2
872 Новороссийск Краснодарский край Некрасова Ирина Евлампиевна МЗИ 2016-2
886 Симферополь Республика Крым Фэль Сусанна Наримановна  МЗИ 2016-2
887 Пятигорск Ставропольский край Симкина Светлана Сергеевна МЗИ 2016-2
891 Орел Орловская область Семешина Наталья Ивановна МЗИ 2016-2
898 Казань Республика Татарстан Хусаинова Элеонора Валентиновна МЗИ 2016-2
894 Заречный Пензенская область Лапаева Елена Михайловна МЗИ 2016-2
836 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Лесив Богдан Васильевич МЗИ 2016-2
866 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Эляков Александр Львович МЗИ 2016-2
865 Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Элякова Изабелла Дамдиновна МЗИ 2016-2
N/A Шахты Ростовская область Агаян Виолетта Арсеновна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Мичуринск Тамбовская область Бакулин Дмитрий Юрьевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Воинкова Софья Павловна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Задоркин Игорь Константинович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Усть-Ордынский п. Иркутская область Зверянская Лариса Павловна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Абдряхимова Галия Анвяровна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Абдуллина Динара Фаритовна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Рязань Рязанская область Ахметов Владимир Владимирович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Лесниково с. Курганская область Беляев Иван Евгеньевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Челябинск Челябинская область Божко Анастасия Дмитриевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Саратов Саратовская область Власенко Марина Олеговна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Сыктывкар Республика Коми Высоцкий Евгений Сергеевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Гайсаров Артур Халяфович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Головина Екатерина Ильинична МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Зверево Ростовская область Горбачева Виктория Андреевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Данилова Татьяна Олеговна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Долгополова Татьяна Анатольевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Дурманова Светлана Валентиновна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Ленинградская ст-ца Краснодарский край Едленко Валентина Петровна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Орехово-Зуево Московская область Исханова Седа Арбиевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Яблоновский пгт. Республика Адыгея Козлитина Надежда Владимировна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Саратов  Саратовская область  Куликовский Артём Александрович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Горно-Алтайск Республика Алтай Куттубаев Аяпбек Айтмуханович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Дзержинск Нижегородская область Любезнова Светлана Витальевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Зверево Ростовская область Малых Жанна Юрьевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Мифтахова Алина Артуровна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Клин Московская область Орлов Александр Кириллович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Рязань Рязанская область Орлова Александра Андреевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Астрахань Астраханская область Перов Алексей Николаевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Ростов-на-Дону Ростовская область Пивоваров Иван Владимирович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Орск Оренбургская область Полонский Евгений Викторович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Пономарев Денис Сергеевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Ленинградская ст-ца Краснодарский край Поселенова Надежда Александровна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Пресняков Роман Андреевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Прядко Анастасия Евгеньевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Горно-Алтайск Республика Алтай Пустогачева Ксения Аржановна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Астрахань Астраханская область Смалько Илья Владиславович МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Ростов-на-Дону Ростовская область Сударкина Евгения Сергеевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Коломна Московская область Ткачук Татьяна Евгеньевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Иркутск Иркутская область Фоменко Никита Вячеславич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Биробиджан Еврейская автономная область Хабибулина Дарья Георгиевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Чадова Дарья Сергеевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Яблоновский пгт. Республика Адыгея Щербатова Татьяна Анатольевна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Сыктывкар Республика Коми Юдин Егор Витальевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Клин Московская область Новиков Василий Савельевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Пакаев Алексей Витальевич МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Усть-Ордынский п. Иркутская область Хохлова Ольга Михайловна МЗИ 2016-1
N/A Шахты Ростовская область Агаян Виолетта Арсеновна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Заречный Пензенская область Боброва Софья Алексеевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Симферополь Республика Крым Евсикова Елена Витальевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Коновалов Евгений Александрович МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Ялуторовск Тюменская область Бекасов Дмитрий Олегович МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Бугаенко Владлена Эдуардовна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Симферополь Республика Крым Вознюк Игорь Николаевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Давидян Борис Артемович МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Новый Уренгой ЯНАО, Тюменская область Дугужева Муминат Хатизовна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Заречный Пензенская область Лапаева Елена Михайловна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Симферополь Республика Крым Жигулина Виктория Викторовна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Владивосток Приморский край Ибраев Валерий Валерьевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Копенкина Лидия Андреевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Кочегин Евгений Сергеевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Кундиков Алексей Николаевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Курникова Светлана Сергеевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Лесив Богдан Васильевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Москва   Мазалова Александра Юрьевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Межлумова Виктория Ромеовна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Муслимов Багир Вадимович МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Новый Уренгой ЯНАО, Тюменская область Перепечкина Дарья Васильевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Петрович Виктория Сергеевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Погребной Александр Юрьевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Москва   Ревина Елена Георгиевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Саданова Елена Александровна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Куртамыш Курганская область Спирёва Елизавета Юрьевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Куртамыш Курганская область Толстошеина Светлана Викторовна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Ялуторовск Тюменская область Ухалова Ольга Геннадьевна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Федоров Антон Сергеевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Хисамутдинов Ильдар Фаридович МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Христофоров Александр Андреевич МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Тюмень Тюменская область Ярунова Анастасия Игоревна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Элякова Изабелла Дамдиновна МЗИ 2015-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Воинкова Софья Павловна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Голоманчук Эйда Владимировна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Симферополь Республика Крым Евсикова Елена Витальевна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Задоркин Игорь Константинович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Усть-Ордынский п. Иркутская область Зверянская Лариса Павловна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Махачкала Республика Дагестан Абдурагимова Зайнап Абакаровна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Акиаджиева Сабина Вахирсултановна  МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Москва   Баровских Михаил Дмитриевич МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Шадринск Курганская область Беляева Елена Андреевна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Москва   Вишневский Сергей Дмитриевич МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Пушкин Санкт-Петербург  Власов Артем Олегович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Пятигорск Ставропольский край Докшокова Карина Зауровна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Заиченко Любовь Альтаировна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Ярославль Ярославская область Закружная Евгения Александровна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Новосибирск Новосибирская область Каравай Татьяна Владимировна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Кобылинский Никита Дмитриевич МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Конев Павел Сергеевич МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Махачкала Республика Дагестан Курбанова Ашаханум Мурадовна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Москва   Лендель Екатерина Вячеславовна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Химки Московская область Магомедханова Анастасия Михайловна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Иркутск Иркутская область Мирошниченко Елена Андреевна  МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Пушкин Санкт-Петербург  Николаев Андрей Александрович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Пантелеева Екатерина Рудольфовна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Томск Томская область Перескокова Ксения Владимировна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Белгород Белгородская область Прокопова Дарья Сергеевна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Пятигорск Ставропольский край Рево Илья Александрович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Киров Кировская область Тюлькин Никита Михайлович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Пятигорск Ставропольский край Умаров Исмаил Магомедтагирович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Усенко Анатолий Сергеевич МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Челябинск Челябинская область Уткильбаева Айзада Адыльхановна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Орёл Орловская область Хватов Денис Александрович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Благовещенск Амурская область Ходкевич Ангелина Владимировна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Чекунова Ольга Никандровна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Иркутск Иркутская область Черепанов Денис Александрович МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Томск Томская область Чойбсонова Чимита Владимировна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Владивосток Приморский край Шикалова Екатерина Владимировна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Химки Московская область Сергеев Геннадий Геннадьевич МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Орёл Орловская область Смирнова Юлия Михайловна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Иркутск Иркутская область Хохлова Ольга Михайловна МЗИ 2015-1
N/A Орел Орловская область Гудилина Екатерина Николаевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Клин Московская область Новиков Василий Савельевич МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Васильева Ирина Владимировна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Гайсина Илона Cергеевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Галиуллина Руфия Хазибовна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Зеленоград Московская область Гришин Михаил Олегович МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Гумерова Дина Рахимьяновна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Евсеев Алексей Викторович МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Ермолаева Елена Александровна  МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Клин Московская область Забалканская Ирина Константиновна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Лядова Зоя Алексеевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Зеленоград Московская область Марченко Георгий Михайлович МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Оренбург Оренбургская область Мелихова Александра Николаевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Мухина Татьяна Леонидовна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Братск Иркутская область Петрова Ольга Сергеевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Пипа Кристина Григорьевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Роговская ст. Краснодарский край Прищенко Алина Владимировна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Сабирова Регина Марселевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Тобольск Тюменская область Сайфуллина Мария Ивановна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Оренбург Оренбургская область Файзуллин Альберт Эдуардович МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Лабинск Краснодарский край Щетинина Ксения Игоревна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Орел Орловская область Смирнова Юлия Михайловна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Братск Иркутская область Тлумач Мирослава Васильевна МЗИ 2014-2
N/A Шахты Ростовская область Агаян Виолетта Арсеновна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Орёл Орловская область Гудилина Екатерина Николаевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Курск Курская область Авилов Ярослав Дмитриевич МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Пенза Пензенская область  Анисимов Сергей Владимирович  МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Нижняя Тура Свердловская область Ардышева Кристина Юрьевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Нижняя Тура Свердловская область Белова Ирина Викторовна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Тейково Ивановская область Березина Анастасия Михайловна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Коломна Московская область Васина Валерия Викторовна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Дубна Московская область Галстян Арпине Варужановна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Гордеева Виктория Сергеевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Дубна Московская область Григорьева Светлана Игоревна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Коломна Московская область Гуляева Вера Николаевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Томск  Томская область Добрынина Ольга Игоревна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Есаян Софья Ашотовна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Томск  Томская область Жарова Екатерина Александровна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Жихарев Данил Александрович МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Москва   Заикин Андрей Вячеславович МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Исмагилов Ринат Альбертович МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Дубна Московская область Карасёва Ирина Николаевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Лаишево Республика Татарстан Кузнецова Мария Григорьевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Ливадняя Виолетта Михайловна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Анапа Краснодарский край Марченко Иван Дмитриевич МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Нягань Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Мусаева Эльмира Сулеймановна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Вологда Вологодская область Некрасов Василий Николаевич МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Левокумское с. Ставропольский край Онежко Юлия Юрьевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Опанасенко Антон Сергеевич МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Иваново Ивановская область Романова Анна Александровна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Сыктывкар Республика Коми Рузняева Наталья Владимировна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Саратов Саратовская область Савина Дарья Александровна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Москва   Селивановский Игорь Сергеевич МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Тулянкина Ирина Николаевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Сыктывкар Республика Коми Филюшина Кристина Эдуардовна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Саратов Саратовская область Челпанов Вадим Борисович МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Черепанова Екатерина Андреевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Москва   Чинаев Тимур Винерович МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Нелидово  Тверская область Шляхтин Андрей Владимирович МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Юрачева Екатерина Сергеевна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Вологда Вологодская область Смирнова Юлия Михайловна МЗИ 2014-1
N/A Клин Московская область Новиков Василий Савельевич МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Москва   Аветисов Эдуард Константинович МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Самара Самарская область Бирюкова Дина Сергеевна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Тюмень Тюменская область Вавулина Анастасия Сергеевна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Клин Московская область Волкова Екатерина Сергеевна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Забелов Артем Юрьевич МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Зикеев Вячеслав Алексеевич МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Исакова Виктория Александровна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Кокарев Дмитрий Васильевич МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Крохина Марина Сергеевна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Мартынова Ольга Анатольевна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Балашиха  Московская область Масленников Виктор Викторович  МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Романова Елена Ивановна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Сазонова Анжелика Александровна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Киров Кировская область Харина Евгения Владимировна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Чадаева Дарья Викторовна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Чернявская Татьяна Анатольевна МЗИ 2013-2
N/A Кимры Тверская область Палёнова Ирина Георгиевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Плотникова Татьяна Владиславовна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Махачкала Республика Дагестан Агарзаева Наида Агарзаевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Ананьева Татьяна Александровна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Кимры Тверская область Андрущенко Виктор Викторович МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Самара Самарская область Баринова Анна Николаевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Васляева Марина Евгеньевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Вождаева Анна Игоревна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Уссурийск Приморский край Вологин Илья Сергеевич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Высоцких Сергей Сергеевич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Клин Московская область Голубцова Антонина Андреевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Челюскинский пос. Московская область Гусов Константин Вячеславович МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Денисов Максим Андреевич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Дугужева Бирутэ Хаджи-Муратовна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Челябинск Челябинская область Задорожная Юлия Дмитриевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Курск Курская область Иванушко Геннадий Игоревич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Кулахметов Булат Рафаилевич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Курганов Артем Игоревич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Вологда Вологодская область Лапцова Евгения Сергеевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Москва   Лобанов Иван Викторович МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Морозов Виталий Евгеньевич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Уссурийск Приморский край Новикова Анастасия Павловна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Вологда Вологодская область Ольховик Александра Олеговна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Брянск Брянская область Павловский Виктор Сергеевич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Тюмень Тюменская область Смахтина Надежда Сергеевна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Селезнева Кристина Львовна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Рязань  Рязанская область Смоляров Максим Владимирович МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Дубна Московская область Софиенко Ольга Владимировна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Тверь Тверская область Степанов Григорий Алексеевич МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Шахты Ростовская область Суханов Александр Вячеславович МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Челябинск Челябинская область Танаева Замфира Рафисовна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Уразаева Светлана Олеговна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Киров Кировская область Харина Елена Владиславовна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Чернышова Лидия Владимировна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Самара Самарская область Шестало Сергей Станиславович МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Чита Забайкальский край Ташлыкова Светлана Борисовна МЗИ 2013-1
N/A Самара Самарская область Кашуба Евгения Валентиновна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Тюмень Тюменская область Смахтина Надежда Сергеевна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Магадан Магаданская область Антонов Иван Геннадиевич МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Архангельск Архангельская область Быков Николай Иванович МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Чебоксары Чувашская Республика Васильева Екатерина Олеговна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Торжок Тверская область Ефимовская Ия Альбертовна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Лесной Свердловская область Иванов Глеб Ильич МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Самара Самарская область Канаева Алина Николаевна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Нягань Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Кунцова Татьяна Анатольевна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Пятигорск Ставропольский край Лапочкина Евгения Вячеславовна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Маринина Мария Владимировна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Новик Никита Михайлович МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Липецк Липецкая область Панфилов Иван Павлович МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Паратунова Анна Александровна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Нягань Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Пшелуцкий Эдмунд Анатольевич МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Торжок Тверская область Семенюк Георгий Владимирович МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Тропникова Екатерина Дмитриевна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Пятигорск Ставропольский край Тхабисимова Людмила Аслановна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Чита Забайкальский край Хлуднев Александр Александрович МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Лесной Свердловская область Царева Ольга Борисовна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Нальчик Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Шакшова Ольга Михайловна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Липецк Липецкая область Юдин Иван Андреевич МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Чита Забайкальский край Ташлыкова Светлана Борисовна МЗИ 2012-2
N/A Химки Московская область Берестова Оксана Алексеевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Самара Самарская область Кашуба Евгения Валентиновна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Иваново Ивановская область Азарова Татьяна Валерьевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Беклямишев Владимир Олегович МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Самара Самарская область Гинзбург Мария Михайловна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Емельянова Марина Владимировна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Саратов Саратовская область Ищук Татьяна Вячеславовна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Белгород Белгородская область Кобзарева Дарья Александровна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Владимир Владимирская область Колесникова Юлия Павловна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Тюмень Тюменская область Колпаков Никита Викторович МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Махачкала Республика Дагестан Курбаналиева Хадижат Магомедсайгидовна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Магадан Магаданская область Лисичкина Ольга Сергеевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Мананникова Оксана Сергеевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Тюмень Тюменская область Медведев Михаил Владимирович МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Каменск-Уральский Свердловская область Мочалов Артур Николаевич МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Магадан Магаданская область Наумов Никита Игоревич МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Химки Московская область Новикова Алёна Сергеевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Ижевск Удмуртская республика Носков Евгений Николаевич МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Паршихина Ольга Алексеевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Дубна Московская область Попов Руслан Михайлович МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Калининград Калининградская область Прасолова Юлия Анатольевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Тюмень Тюменская область Свистунова Ирина Викторовна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Трофимов Олег Юрьевич МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Калининград Калининградская область Учакина Карина Сергеевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Рязань Рязанская область Филатова Анна Владимировна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Пермь Пермский край Фирсова Кристина Владимировна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Москва   Широбокова Татьяна Сергеевна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Москва   Щербакова Дарья Павловна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Пермь Пермский край Южанина Александра Борисовна МЗИ 2012-1
N/A Самара Самарская область Кашуба Евгения Валентиновна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Нижневартовск Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Курманов Эдуард Рашидович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Аникеенко Юлия Борисовна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Белов Евгений Александрович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Белянская Ольга Викторовна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Нальчик Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Берова Бэлла Каншаубиевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Бибаров-Государев Антон Петрович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Браун Елена Владимировна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Волков Константин Александрович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Биробиджан Еврейская автономная область Воропаева Мария Александровна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Самара Самарская область Гареев Румиль Анварович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Жидкова Лилия Сергеевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Иркутск Иркутская область Загайнова Юлия Васильевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Захаров Александр Вячеславович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Нижневартовск Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Карбивская Вероника Сергеевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Карданова Ирина Викторовна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Братск Иркутская область Тлумач Мирослава Васильевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Колесников Владимир Иванович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Пенза Пензенская область Леонтьев Артём Игоревич МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Макаров Даниил Николаевич МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Ханты-Мансийск Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Молданова Елена Николаевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Покачи Тюменская область Раджабов Руслан Идрисович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Иркутск Иркутская область Сафонкина Алёна Витальевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Братск Иркутская область Сеньков Виталий Андреевич МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Серебренников Игорь Борисович МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Самара Самарская область Стрелков Денис Дмитриевич МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Самара Самарская область Татаринцев Кирилл Юрьевич МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Тихонова Елена Валерьевна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Торопова Анастасия Александровна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Торчилин Константин Евгеньевич МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Ставрополь Ставропольский край Трофимов Максим Сергеевич МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Казань Республика Татарстан Хасаншина Таслия Фаритовна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Иркутск Иркутская область Чесная Полина Викторовна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Чупахина Кристина Львовна МЗИ 2011-2
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Голоманчук Эйда Владимировна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Орёл  Орловская область Корнышев Роман Владимирович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Нижневартовск Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Курманов Эдуард Рашидович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Мирончук Вадим Анатольевич МЗИ 2011-1
N/A     Андреева Мария Дмитриевна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Пурпе   Арсланбекова Заира Минатулаевна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Махачкала Республика Дагестан Белинская Ирина Александровна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Виноградова Алена Леонидовна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Барнаул Алтайский край Гончаров Сергей Иванович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Владимир  Владимирская область Козырев Максим Сергеевич МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Лукаш Александра Анатольевна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Назаров Евгений Григорьевич МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Краснодар  Краснодарский край Новикова Диана Иосифовна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Красный Яр с. Астраханская область Овчинникова Наталия Эдуардовна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Перминов Никита Игоревич МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Ядрин Чувашская республика Петухов Кирилл Владимирович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Прохладный Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Пономарев Владимир Андреевич МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Пономарёва Елена Юрьевна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Прохладный Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Путилова Анна Андреевна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Екатеринбург Свердловская область Саренкова Алёна Николаевна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Ессентуки Ставропольский край Семин Сергей Александрович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Тарасевич Ксения Александровна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Армавир Краснодарский край Федина Наталия Александровна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Анапа   Хабибулин Тимур Кимович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Чеглаков Константин Викторович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Тамбов Тамбовская область Шкилева Елена Олеговна МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Ленинградская ст-ца Краснодарский край Шолин Юрий Алексеевич МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Волгоград Волгоградская область Яцковский Станислав Владимирович МЗИ 2011-1
N/A Химки Московская область Берестова Оксана Алексеевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Корнышев Роман Владимирович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Химки Московская область Сергеев Геннадий Геннадьевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Чебоксары Чувашская Республика Барышкина Наталия Васильевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Пермь Пермский край Белугина Карина Васильевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край  Веремеев Сергей Сергеевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Орск Оренбургская область  Выскребцев Богдан Сергеевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Шахты Ростовская область Гребенникова Кристина Владимировна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Дементова Валерия Дмитриевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Чебоксары Чувашская Республика Долгов Александр Викторович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Кострома Костромская область Дружнев Александр Владимирович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Дубна Московская область Журкина Екатерина Олеговна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Барнаул Алтайский край Зубкова Вера Сергеевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Москва   Кантер Вячеслав Викторович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Задонск Липецкая область Козьякова Светлана Леонидовна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Ростов-на-Дону Ростовская область Колесникова Елена Александровна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Ярославль Ярославская область Колпакова Юлия Геннадьевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Саратов Саратовская область Коннов Александр Александрович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Железноводск Ставропольский край Кравченко Инна Викторовна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Шадринск Курганская область Лебедев Максим Сергеевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Хабаровск Хабаровский край Левочко Валентина Вячеславовна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Лукин Александр Дмитриевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Мишулин Георгий Маркович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Якутск Республика Саха (Якутия) Ноговицын Роман Романович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Москва   Пономарёв Андрей Анатольевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Краснодар Краснодарский край Рославлева Мария Вячеславовна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Нижний Тагил Свердловская область Савоськин Александр Владимирович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Семёнов Игорь Олегович МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Владивосток Приморский край Согачева Анастасия Сергеевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Шахты Ростовская область Спектор Людмила Александровна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Старый Оскол Белгородская область Стёпкина Екатерина Владимировна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Уфа Республика Башкортостан Тугузбаева Олеся Васильевна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Владимир Владимирская область Хадеева Мария Викторовна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Чалова Ольга Михайловна МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Нижний Тагил Свердловская область Чиж Илья Николаевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Смоленск Смоленская область Шмелёв Александр Николаевич МЗИ 2010-1
N/A Задонск Липецкая область Юдин Владислав Андреевич МЗИ 2010-1