г. Москва, 111675, 
ул. Дмитриевского, д.7, офис 7
(495) 374-59-57
Список лиц, награждённых
Серебряным знаком отличия «Слово учителя»
Номер награды Город Субъект РФ Ф.И.О. Конкурс Год
369 Октябрьский п Белгородская область Герасименко Оксана Андреевна МО 2019-2
342 Москва   Лялюк Дмитрий Михайлович МО 2019-2
447 Белгород Белгородская область Юдина Дарья Константиновна МО 2019-2
373 Балаково Саратовская область Горячкина Вероника Евгеньевна МО 2019-2
226 Дубовое п Белгородская область Домашов Алексей Павлович МО 2019-2
162 Краснотурьинск Свердловская область Корнеева Кристина Алексеевна МО 2019-2
307 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Самойлов Михаил Юрьевич МО 2019-2
402 Мурманск Мурманская область Щепина Екатерина Андреевна МО 2019-2
383 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Влащенко Николай Дмитриевич МО 2019-2
328 Иваново Ивановская область Короткова Дарья Алексеевна МО 2019-2
387 Набережные Челны Республика Татарстан Ульянченко Дарья Олеговна МО 2019-2
344 Иваново Ивановская область Фомин Михаил Николаевич МО 2019-2
365 Москва   Беляев Никита Алексеевич МО 2019-2
218 Рязань Рязанская область Камышенко Иван Валерьевич МО 2019-2
151 Краснотурьинск Свердловская область Ткачева Вера Александровна МО 2019-2
408 Сургут Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра Фот София Андреевна МО 2019-2
306 Борисовка п Белгородская область Хуторная Елизавета Юрьевна МО 2019-2
185 Иваново Ивановская область Шорыгина Юлия Алексеевна МО 2019-2
196 Сургут Тюменская область Алиева Лейла Хикметовна МО 2019-2
409 Брянка п Красноярский край Старенькова Наталья Алексеевна МО 2019-2
384 Приволжск Ивановская область Цветков Андрей Александрович МО 2019-2
339 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Карпенко Анастасия Владимировна МО 2019-2
417 Коломна Московская область Сущева Диана Витальевна МО 2019-2
200 Краснотурьинск Свердловская область Комарова Ангелина Станиславовна МО 2019-2
349 Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Мальцева Екатерина Андреевна МО 2019-2
405 Приволжск Ивановская область Саламов Николай Алексеевич МО 2019-2
171 Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Шагаров Макар Максимович МО 2019-2
280 Кировград Свердловская область Зяблицева Мария Сергеевна МО 2019-2
203 Кировград Свердловская область Лохина Степанида Дмитриевна МО 2019-2
338 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Варлаков Тимур Андреевич МО 2018-2
279 Строитель Белгородская область Гусев Антон Алексеевич МО 2018-2
190 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Королев Ярослав Алексеевич МО 2018-2
216 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Пигарева София Игоревна МО 2018-2
312 Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Базылюк Артем Игоревич МО 2018-2
329 Пролетарский п. Белгородская область Белоконева Алина Анатольевна МО 2018-2
245 Москва   Гришин Михаил Олегович МО 2018-2
326 Северодвинск Архангельская область Кормишина Елизавета Вячеславовна МО 2018-2
322 Ревда Свердловская область Молявина Юлия Олеговна МО 2018-2
209 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Ронжин Владислав Андреевич МО 2018-2
379 Борисовка п. Белгородская область Старченко Анастасия Александровна МО 2018-2
426 Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Дружинина Полина Алексеевна МО 2018-2
194 Иваново Ивановская область Козлова Ксения Андреевна МО 2018-2
184 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Жмаченко Анна Михайловна МО 2018-2
167 Белгород Белгородская область Полозова Елизавета Андреевна МО 2018-2
430 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Тимофеенко Лариса Юрьевна МО 2018-2
281 Железноводск Ставропольский край Шилова Анна Андреевна МО 2018-2
160 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Смирнов Даниил Юрьевич МО 2018-2
414 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Девяшин Даниил Юрьевич МО 2017-2
290 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Дегтянникова Мария Сергеевна МО 2017-2
155 Борисовка Белгородская область Колмыкова Анна Сергеевна МО 2017-2
334 Прокопьевск Кемеровская область Петухов Александр Сергеевич МО 2017-2
287 Сошники п.  Ивановская область Смирнова Елизавета Сергеевна МО 2017-2
189 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Болдырева Полина Евгеньевна МО 2017-2
289 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Кашицина Валерия Игоревна МО 2017-2
293 Озёрск Челябинская область Козлова Екатерина Андреевна МО 2017-2
348 Озёрск Челябинская область Липс Анастасия Викторовна МО 2017-2
215 Иваново Ивановская область Горочная Екатерина Игоревна МО 2017-2
370 Ленск Республика Саха (Якутия) Колосова Дарья Александровна МО 2017-2
427 Казань Республика Татарстан Нургатина Дилия Рустемовна МО 2017-2
413 Ленск Республика Саха (Якутия) Егорова Мария Ивановна МО 2017-2
302 Муром Владимирская область Клюшникова Анастасия Павловна МО 2017-2
424 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Круглова Александра Евгеньевна МО 2017-2
422 Калуга Калужская область Марахова Елена Юрьевна МО 2017-2
395 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Рогова Светлана Александровна МО 2017-2
240 Новоселицкое с. Ставропольский край Гаджиев Шамиль Камильевич МО 2017-2
425 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Смирнов Даниил Юрьевич МО 2017-2
389 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Астрюхина Ирина Игоревна МО 2016-2
376 Курск  Курская область Боев Игорь Николаевич МО 2016-2
271 Вангаш п. Северо-Енисейского района Красноярский край Васильченко Дарья Дмитриевна МО 2016-2
276 Котельники Московская область Волкова Александра Андреевна МО 2016-2
407 Порздни с. Лухского района Ивановская область Голубева Светлана Александровна МО 2016-2
367 Калининград Калининградская область Давыдова Анастасия Михайловна МО 2016-2
266 Ракитное п. Белгородская область Дьячков Антон Алексеевич МО 2016-2
181 Екатеринбург Свердловская область Ефанов Артём Денисович МО 2016-2
197 Томск Томская область Ильенко Галина Сергеевна МО 2016-2
246 Новые Горки с. Ивановская область Исаева Карина Анатольевна МО 2016-2
233 Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин   Кипунов Дмитрий Максимович МО 2016-2
401 Сарапул Удмуртская республика Короткова Анна Александровна МО 2016-2
270 Иваново Ивановская область Косарев Андрей Юрьевич МО 2016-2
176 Туруханск с. Красноярский край Креймер Павел Евгеньевич МО 2016-2
332 Иркутск Иркутская область Кузьмина Екатерина Андреевна МО 2016-2
210 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Куликова Александра Вадимовна МО 2016-2
206 Оренбург Оренбургская область Литвинов Григорий Владимирович МО 2016-2
296 Сосновый Бор Ленинградская область Логинова Евгения Павловна МО 2016-2
320 Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин   Матвиенко Евгения Сергеевна МО 2016-2
362 Ялта Республика Крым Новикова Наталия Анатольевна МО 2016-2
442 Валдай Новгородская область Паршина Дарья Дмитриевна МО 2016-2
313 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Рыбаченко Илья Эдуардович МО 2016-2
204 Казань Республика Татарстан Сафина Юлия Рустемовна МО 2016-2
188 Камышлов Свердловская область Суворова Оксана Игоревна МО 2016-2
134 Северодвинск  Архангельская область Агибалова Дарья Андреевна МО 2015-2
139 Воронеж Воронежская область Бабаянц Полина Евгеньевна МО 2015-2
125 Казань Республика Татарстан Беспалова Ксения Виктаньевна МО 2015-2
132 Ытык-Кюель с. Республика Саха (Якутия) Варламов Софрон Васильевич МО 2015-2
127 Москва   Гимадеев Ильяс Рустэмович МО 2015-2
136 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Исханова Седа Арбиевна МО 2015-2
118 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Киселева Юлия Альбертовна МО 2015-2
142 Томск Томская область Коренев Максим Викторович МО 2015-2
144 Яранск Кировская область Кузнецов Иван Николаевич МО 2015-2
137 Иваново Ивановская область Макашинов Кирилл Владимирович МО 2015-2
150 Иноземцево п. Ставропольский край Мирзоян Ангелина Гариковна МО 2015-2
122 Белгород Белгородская область Погребная Дарья Александровна МО 2015-2
131 Владивосток Приморский край Потребентина Ксения Алексеевна МО 2015-2
149 Орехово-Зуево Московская область Садовникова Анастасия Григорьевна МО 2015-2
148 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Самарина Любовь Андреевна МО 2015-2
110 Петровский п. Ивановская область Сынкова Анна Дмитриевна МО 2015-2
145 Валдай Новогородская область Фрушичева Екатерина Сергеевна МО 2015-2
138 Пролетарский поселок Белгородская область Храбан Анастасия Викторовна МО 2015-2
68 Гостищево с. Белгородская область Анисимов Александр Сергеевич МО 2014-2
71 Губкин Белгородская область Бабина Мария Александровна МО 2014-2
80 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Бердыкулова Нафиса Эргашовна МО 2014-2
112 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Васильев Максим Андреевич МО 2014-2
89 Иваново Ивановская область Голубев Александр Игоревич МО 2014-2
83 Пятигорск Ставропольский край Голубева Татьяна Александровна МО 2014-2
75 Белгород Белгородская область Гребеникова Дарья Сергеевна МО 2014-2
87 Краснодар Краснодарский край Гущин Дмитрий Сергеевич МО 2014-2
20 Сосновый Бор Ленинградская область Жуков Владислав Константинович МО 2014-2
126 Орехово-Зуево Московская область  Захаров Александр Игоревич МО 2014-2
123 Северодвинск Архангельская область Колташев Михаил Андреевич МО 2014-2
25 Рязань Рязанская область Кошелева Юлия Александровна МО 2014-2
31 Сергиев Посад МО Мурзин Борис Алексеевич МО 2014-2
44 Омск Омская область Норик Наталья Алексеевна МО 2014-2
12 Новороссийск Краснодарский край Писаренко Александр Александрович МО 2014-2
11 Тюмень Тюменская область Пономарев Андрей Александрович МО 2014-2
78 Курганинск Краснодарский край Попко Екатерина Сергеевна МО 2014-2
56 Нижневартовск Тюменская область Прочанкина Ольга Викторовна МО 2014-2
129 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Рыбаченко Илья Эдуардович МО 2014-2
140 Старокорсунская ст. Краснодарский край Сабайдаш Сергей Юрьевич МО 2014-2
135 Котельники Московская область Салменкова Елизавета Олеговна МО 2014-2
120 Краснодар Краснодарский край Сацукевич Владимир Андреевич МО 2014-2
50 Орехово-Зуево Московская область  Сенчило Кристина Евгеньевна МО 2014-2
24 Уфа Республика Башкортостан Файрузова Лиана Айратовна МО 2014-2
109 Тюмень Тюменская область Хамидуллин Руслан Игоревич МО 2014-2
106 Котельники Московская область Щерба Диана Васильевна МО 2014-2
51 Орск Оренбургская область Абдуллаева Диана Идрисовна МО 2013-2
61 Владивосток Приморский край Апалькова Анна Юрьевна МО 2013-2
55 Белгород Белгородская область Бабичева Алина Александровна МО 2013-2
54 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Баширова Лариса Викторовна МО 2013-2
15 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Васильев Максим Владиславович МО 2013-2
73 Белгород Белгородская область Волобуева Анастасия Владимировна МО 2013-2
88 Вислая Поляна с. Липецкая область Глотов Артём Викторович МО 2013-2
99 Бугульма Республика Татарстан Гонтарь Юлия Владимировна МО 2013-2
94 Уссурийск Приморский край Горбачева Александра Олеговна МО 2013-2
79 Владивосток Приморский край Господариков Михаил Андреевич МО 2013-2
96 Рязань Рязанская область Гохнер Екатерина Михайловна МО 2013-2
72 Нижний Тагил Свердловская область Евсеенко Елена Андреевна МО 2013-2
40 Зеленогорск Красноярский край Елгин Илья Александрович МО 2013-2
104 Зеленогорск Красноярский край Жук Михаил Юрьевич МО 2013-2
117 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Золотухин Дмитрий Игоревич МО 2013-2
53 Новые Горки с. Ивановская область Исаева Алёна Алексеевна МО 2013-2
113 Октябрьский Республика Башкортостан Исмагилова Алсу Ильдаровна МО 2013-2
49 Октябрьский Республика Башкортостан Карапетян Рима Тиграновна МО 2013-2
81 Новосибирск Новосибирская область Комлева Алёна Алексеевна МО 2013-2
103 Бердск Новосибирская область Короткова Аксинья Сергеевна МО 2013-2
86 Нижневартовск ХМАО-Югра Тюменская область Кулагин Никита Сергеевич МО 2013-2
101 Иркутск Иркутская область Латынцев Борис Никитич МО 2013-2
95 Калуга Калужская область Мешайкина Ольга Александровна МО 2013-2
74 Валдай Новгородская область Петрова Анна Николаевна МО 2013-2
108 Волоконовка п. Белгородская область Полякова  Татьяна Николаевна МО 2013-2
82 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Самарина Любовь Андреевна МО 2013-2
70 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Скворцова Ольга Александровна МО 2013-2
76 Псков Псковская область Тюриков Василий Иванович МО 2013-2
45 Бердск Новосибирская область Филоненко Наталья Владимировна МО 2013-2
35 Махачкала Республика Дагестан Халилова Джамиля Гаджибутаевна МО 2013-2
52 Ростов-на-Дону Ростовская область Хуторцева Анна Валерьевна МО 2013-2
119 Бугульма Республика Татарстан Шимарин Юрий Георгиевич МО 2013-2
62 Рязань Рязанская область Антошкин Ярослав Андреевич МО 2012-2
77 Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Беличенко Ангелина Александровна МО 2012-2
60 Красноярск Красноярский край Быстров Дмитрий Игоревич МО 2012-2
121 Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Валков Станимир Стоянов МО 2012-2
111 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Горева Алена Владимировна МО 2012-2
146 Рязань Рязанская область Гохнер Екатерина Михайловна МО 2012-2
85 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Гриневич Любовь Андреевна МО 2012-2
102 Саянск Иркутская область Давлетшин Сергей Владимирович МО 2012-2
115 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Еткина Оксана Ефимовна МО 2012-2
107 Новые Горки с. Ивановская область Жаворонкова Яна Анатольевна МО 2012-2
66 Сочи Краснодарский край Забарова Ольга Павловна МО 2012-2
105 Иркутск Иркутская область Захарчук Александра Артуровна МО 2012-2
143 Пушкин Санкт-Петербург Иванова Ольга Александровна МО 2012-2
92 Уфа Республика Башкортостан Исмагилов Марат Финарович МО 2012-2
57 Рязань  Рязанская область Калинкина Елена Сергеевна МО 2012-2
114 Иркутск Иркутская область Корытников Андрей Олегович МО 2012-2
69 Краснодар Краснодарский край Красин Платон Сергеевич МО 2012-2
30 Вологда Вологодская область Морозова Наталия Олеговна МО 2012-2
58 Северск Томская область Новоселов Кирилл Андреевич МО 2012-2
91 Краснодар Краснодарский край Остапов Дмитрий Сергеевич МО 2012-2
147 Алатырь Чувашская республика Панкова Татьяна Михайловна МО 2012-2
124 Зеленоград Москва Серова Юлия Николаевна МО 2012-2
97 Саранск Республика Мордовия Тимошкина Ольга Ивановна МО 2012-2
100 Хабаровск Хабаровский край Фесик Оксана Викторовна МО 2012-2
141 Валдай Новгородская область Шинина Ксения Дмитриевна МО 2012-2
84 Старый Оскол Белгородская область Шукронаев Руслан Азимджанович МО 2012-2
N/A Орел Орловская область Ломовский Дмитрий Вадимович МО 2011-2
N/A Новые Горки с. Ивановская область Маслова Ксения Сергеевна МО 2011-2
N/A Нижние Пены с. Белгородская область Сафонова  Ирина Игоревна МО 2011-2
N/A Сошники п. Ивановская область Смирнова Мария Михайловна МО 2011-2
N/A Воронеж   Лесовик Оксана Андреевна МО 2011-2
N/A Старый Оскол  Белгородская область Рыжкова Алла Игоревна МО 2011-2
N/A Воронеж   Оболенская Кира Юрьевна МО 2011-2
N/A Петровский п. Ивановская область Сизова Карина Андреевна МО 2011-2
N/A Заречный Пензенская область Макаров Никита Сергеевич МО 2011-2
N/A Владикавказ РСО-Алания Дзагахова Агунда Владимировна МО 2011-2
N/A Бокситогорск Ленинградская область Привалова  Марина  Александровна МО 2011-2
N/A Смоленск Смоленская область Добров Сергей Сергеевич МО 2011-2
N/A Красноярск   Мельниченко Татьяна Викторовна МО 2011-2
N/A Санкт-Петербург   Будник Денис Николаевич МО 2011-2
N/A Брюховецкая ст. Краснодарский край Рекуха Ирина Николаевна МО 2011-2
N/A Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Данилина  Елена Васильевна МО 2011-2
N/A Москва   Селезнёв Александр Александрович МО 2011-2
N/A Екатеринбург   Черепанов Иван Александрович МО 2011-2
N/A Канск Красноярский край Чернышенко Екатерина Валентиновна МО 2011-2
N/A Северск Томская область Автухов  Андрей Александрович МО 2011-2
N/A Нижневартовск ХМАО-Югра, Тюменская область Алчинов Денис Александрович МО 2011-2
N/A Рязань   Энтина Елена Львовна МО 2011-2
N/A Белгород   Махонин  Кирилл Андреевич МО 2011-2
N/A Новокуйбышевск Самарская область Заболотько Илья Александрович МО 2011-2
N/A Старый Оскол Белгородская область Бугримова Ксения Юрьевна МО 2010-2
N/A Смоленск Смоленская область Вартанян Надежда Александровна МО 2010-2
N/A Балашов Саратовская область Голобоков Семен Вячеславович МО 2010-2
N/A Армавир Краснодарский край Гркикян Эрминэ Сааковна МО 2010-2
N/A Дубна Московская область Гурец Дарья Александровна МО 2010-2
N/A Орехово-Зуево Московская область Дроздова Мария Михайловна МО 2010-2
N/A Елабуга Республика Татарстан Калашникова Василина Юрьевна МО 2010-2
N/A Сочи Краснодарский край Калита  Александр  Павлович МО 2010-2
N/A Рязань Рязанская область Кашурников Алексей Александрович МО 2010-2
N/A Знаменское с. Омская область Клыков Алексей Александрович МО 2010-2
N/A Сочи  Краснодарский край Конарева Алена Александровна МО 2010-2
N/A Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Красноярова Юлия Викторовна МО 2010-2
N/A Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Малькова Валентина Александровна МО 2010-2
N/A Сочи Краснодарский край Моторкина Евгения Вячеславовна МО 2010-2
N/A Владимир Владимирская область Николаев Александр Николаевич МО 2010-2
N/A Муравленко ЯНАО, Тюменская область Огуенко Ксения Александровна МО 2010-2
N/A Муравленко ЯНАО, Тюменская область Огуенко Надежда Александровна МО 2010-2
N/A Курган Курганская область Пичугов Артем Владимирович МО 2010-2
N/A Майкоп Республика Адыгея Родимцев Александр Павлович МО 2010-2
N/A Сочи Краснодарский край Федина Алена Олеговна МО 2010-2
N/A Смоленск Смоленская область Ширинская Ксения Владимировна МО 2010-2
N/A Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область Щелкунова Анна Андреевна МО 2010-2
N/A Орел Орловская область Юрасова Лилия Геннадьевна МО 2010-2